Zde může být text o autorovi
Digg  Sphinn  del.icio.us  Facebook  Mixx  Google  BlinkList  Furl  Live  Ma.gnolia  Netvouz  NewsVine  Pownce  Propeller  Reddit  Simpy  Slashdot  Spurl  StumbleUpon  TailRank  Technorati  TwitThis  YahooMyWeb
 

>www.bigoo.ws

 

Majstrovstvo OZ

POR. PODLA BODOV
CELKOM za preteky do č.:19

POR CHOVATEL BYDLISKO BODY
1 Blahovský Milan SP.PODHRAD Štúrova 2 7959
2 Lesnický Jozef SP.N.VES Sp.Nová Ves 7851
3 Zeleòák Peter SMIZANY Smižany 7836
4 Špiner Ján SP.PODHRAD Studenec 7802
5 Vernarský Vladimír Sp.Stvrtok Sp.Štvrto 7541
6 Pigeons team Du¾a Odorín Olcnava 7098
7 Kešelák Mikulas SP.PODHRAD Bijacovce 6973
8 Ing.Fábian Vladimír SP.PODHRAD Kúpe¾ná 4 6505
9 Barabas Vladimír Sp.Stvrtok Sp.Štvrto 6415
10 Nagy Ján RICHNAVA Sp.Vlachy 6236
11 Vladimír Vernarský SMIZANY Smižany 6145
12 Kolaèkovský Stan. SP.PODHRAD Marian.ná 6082
13 Vantroba Martin SP.N.VES Muránska 16 5833
14 Stieber Miroslav Levoèa Ovocinárska 4 5794
15 Ján Èurilla RICHNAVA Ka¾ava 53 5544
16 Štefan Sýkora SP.PODHRAD Podzámkov 5495
17 Šuster Emil RICHNAVA Richnava 5489
18 Dunèko Ján Sp.Stvrtok Sp.Štvrto 5400
19 Broško Dušan SMIZANY Smižany 4916
20 David Blahovský SP.PODHRAD Spišske P 4827
21 Sagula Pavol Sp.Stvrtok Sp.Štvrto 4770
22 Majdák Michal SP.PODHRAD Trhovisko 4505
23 Kmec Ján SP.N.VES Tehelná 18 4500
24 Mulik Vladimir SP.PODHRAD Sp.Podhra 4224
25 Èech František RICHNAVA Richnava 4202
26 Team Cislak Odorín Vitkovce 4183
27 Zajac Jan ml. SP.PODHRAD Bijacovce 4108
28 Kalafut Juraj SP.N.VES Markušovce 3966
29 Dianovský Marián SP.N.VES Sp.Nová Ves 3876
30 Babej Ján SP.N.VES Sp.Nová Ves 3805
31 Veronika Mulikova SP.PODHRAD Spišs.Pod 3721
32 Keèka Štefan SP.N.VES Sp.Nová Ves 3688
33 Hvizdoš Vladimír Široké Široké 434 3613
34 Boron Miloš SP.PODHRAD Prešovská 3604
35 Mgr.Longauer Štefan SP.PODHRAD Štúrova 2 3584
36 Labanc František SP.N.VES Sp.Nová Ves 3544
37 Slanina Peter Odorín Odorín 3368
38 Cmorej Matúš Široké Široke 432 3315
39 Štefan Èarák Levoèa Nižné Repaše 3174
40 Babík Štefan Odorín Rudòany 3123
41 Boloz Michal Sp.Stvrtok Za sédrio 2910
42 Ondrejèík Emil Odorín Markušovce 2884
43 Toporcer Jozef Sp.Stvrtok Sp.Stvrto 2881
44 Bilek Michal Levoèa Ovocinárska 5 2837
45 Mario Dula Odorín Olcnava 2717
46 Jasovský Jozef SP.PODHRAD Studenec 2711
47 Broško Ján SMIZANY Smižany 2647
48 Vladimír Straka Odorín Spišske Vlach 2606
49 Javorský Cyril Sp.Stvrtok Sp.Štvrto 2597
50 Krivda Ladislav SP.PODHRAD Prešovská 2588
51 Reiprich Odorín Sp.Hrusov 2379
52 Pacovský Jozef Široké Siroke 94 2214
53 Jozef Tejbus SP.PODHRAD Bijacovce 2130
54 Gibala Peter Sp.Stvrtok Dravce 2093
55 Vilèko Vladimir RICHNAVA Jaklovce 2011
56 Èech ¼uboslav Široké Víaz 171 1891
57 Miroslav Krenzelak SP.N.VES Spisska Nov 1889
58 Zubèek Levoèa Levoèa 1856
59 Jenèa Rastislav Široké Víaz 121 1817
60 Rusnák Jaroslav Sp.Stvrtok Sp.Štvrto 1801
61 Mati Lumir SMIZANY Smizany 1788
62 Školský holubník SP.PODHRAD Sp.Podhra 1698
63 Pomajdík Vlastimír SP.N.VES Sp.Nová Ves 1676
64 Bašista J Levoèa Vodárenská 6 1645
65 Ján Knizner Odorín Odorín 265 1556
66 Javorský Ladislav Sp.Stvrtok Sp.Štvrto 1538
67 Jozef Lesný SP.PODHRAD Žehra 36 1512
68 Šefèik Bohuslav RICHNAVA Ka¾ava 70 1495
69 Poláèek Pavol Široké Víaz 165 1485
70 Borkovský Emil SP.N.VES Sp.Nová Ves 1357
71 Miloš Koèiš SP.PODHRAD Žehra 1342
72 Lukáè Ondrej SP.PODHRAD Studenec 1313
73 Gadus Miroslav Odorín Odorin 1280
74 Butvin Milan SMIZANY Smižany 1188
75 Gbúr Ján Odorín Teplièka 64 1088
76 Janosik Dusan Odorín Matejovce 984
77 Poklemba Jozef Odorín Danišovce 974
78 Kotrady Michal Levoèa Levoèa 958
79 Lochman Pavol SP.N.VES Sp.Nová Ves 918
80 Pavol Kipikasa SP.N.VES SNV 894
81 Lisoò Štefan Odorín Sp.Vlachy, Št 884
82 Weisz ¼udovít RICHNAVA Prakovce 837
83 Mašta¾ský Ján SP.PODHRAD Olcnava,H 783
84 Zdeno Du¾a SMIZANY Smižany 723
85 Lendacký Viliam Široké Široké 690
86 Gura Marek SMIZANY Smižany 650
87 Nemèík Ján RICHNAVA Žakarovce 1 649
88 Kurilla Peter RICHNAVA Hrišovce 644
89 Drgonec Tomáš Odorín Danišovce 525
90 Kicko Anton SP.PODHRAD Trhovisko 485
91 Tobis Ján RICHNAVA Klenov 451
92 Lesíèko Anton Sp.Stvrtok Spišský Š 438
93 Fendík Anton Sp.Stvrtok Letanovce 432
94 Kalafut Marián SP.N.VES Marku3ovce 430
95 Ondrejèák Marek Odorín Domaòovce 71 419
96 Mariòák Pavol Široké Široke 413
97 Vozár Ján Široké Frièovce 221 412
98 Hrebeòár Michal Široké Široké 564 371
99 Forgáè Emil SP.PODHRAD Nemešany 353
100 Jaroš Matúš Levoèa Levoèa 324
101 Zajac Ján SP.PODHRAD Bijacovce 321
102 Comba Vladimir Odorín Markusovce 304
103 Konrád Karol RICHNAVA Prakovce 276
104 Ján Novysedlák Odorín Harichovce,No 272
105 Gerda Pavol Odorín Markušovce 266
106 Školsky holubnik CVC SP.PODHRAD Spi.Podhr 232
107 Palguta Ján SP.N.VES Sp.Nová Ves 226
108 Novotný Pavol Sp.Stvrtok Spišs.Štv 207
109 Miroslav Horky Sp.Stvrtok Mlynky 17 190
110 Imrich Slavomír Široké Frièovce 2 187
111 Kaòuk Rastislav SP.PODHRAD Hornádska 173
112 Alojz Timko Odorín Teplièka 168 171
113 Emil Smotrila Odorín Matejovce Nad 162
114 Kopanièák Ján Levoèa Slavkovská 21 124
115 Èarak Peter Levoèa Torysky 45 118
116 Štrama Jozef Levoèa Levoèa 113
117 Hronèek Zdeno Levoèa Kežmarska ces 102
118 Piško Miloslav RICHNAVA Helcmanovce 87
119 Dzurej Jozef Odorín Jamnik 86
120 Antoš Levoèa Levoèa,Pod vi 72
121 Klešè Ladislav SP.PODHRAD Sp.Vlachy 67
122 Kuna Viktor SMIZANY Letanovce 43
123 Motyl Anton Široké Frièovce 61 37
124 Schneider Jozef SP.N.VES Sp.Nová Ves 33
125 Piaček František SMIZANY Smižany 33
126 Petrík Jozef Sp.Stvrtok Letanovce 31